Facebook and Google ads for local businesses

More calls from people nearby who need what you do.

Vinco builds your ads, puts them in front of the right people in your area, and sends every lead straight to your phone. You keep running your business.

No long-term contractAd budget paid straight to Meta and GoogleDirect line to Ryan

How it works

You talk to us once.
The leads keep coming.

01

Free 15-minute call

Ryan looks at where your customers come from today and shows you what ads could add. No pitch deck.

02

We build everything

Tracking, ad copy, creative, targeting, and a landing page on the bigger plans. You approve it before anything goes live.

03

Leads hit your phone

Every form fill and call goes straight to you. Answer fast, book the job.

04

We keep tuning

We cut what isn’t working and push what is. Every month you get a simple report: calls, leads, and cost per lead.

Packages

Pick the level that fits where you are.

Start small and move up when the leads justify it. Switch plans any month.

Low ticket

Starter

Get your first steady flow of leads.

$500/ month

+ $500 one-time setup

First month$1,000 + ad spend
  • Facebook or Google ads (you pick one)
  • One campaign, built and launched for you
  • Leads sent straight to your phone
  • Monthly performance report
Start with Starter
Most popular Mid ticket

Growth

Both platforms working together.

$1,000/ month

+ $750 one-time setup

First month$1,750 + ad spend
  • Facebook and Google ads
  • Custom landing page that turns clicks into calls
  • Lead routing to your phone and email
  • Ads tuned every two weeks
  • Monthly performance report
Go with Growth
High ticket

Scale

Maximum volume with follow-up handled.

$2,000/ month

+ $1,000 one-time setup

First month$3,000 + ad spend
  • Everything in Growth
  • Multiple campaigns across Facebook and Google
  • Landing page plus automated lead follow-up
  • Weekly reporting and optimization
  • Priority support, direct line to Ryan
Talk about Scale

Ad spend is billed separately by Facebook and Google. No long-term contract. Cancel anytime.

CompareStarterGrowthScale
Facebook adsPick one✓✓
Google adsPick one✓✓
Campaigns1Both platformsMultiple
Custom landing page—✓✓
Leads to your phone✓Phone + emailPhone + email
Automated lead follow-up——✓
OptimizationOngoingEvery 2 weeksWeekly
ReportingMonthlyMonthlyWeekly
Priority support——✓
Setup / Monthly$500 / $500$750 / $1,000$1,000 / $2,000

Every package

The basics, done right.

Tracking set up right

Pixel and conversion tracking installed so every lead is counted.

Copy and creative

Ads written and designed for your business and your area.

Month to month

Stay because it works. Cancel anytime with no penalty.

A real person

You text or call Ryan directly. He answers.

30

The 30-day promise

Live in 30 days or your setup fee comes back.

If your campaigns aren’t live and driving real traffic within your first 30 days, you get the full setup fee back. Saying yes costs you nothing to try.

Who it’s for

Local businesses that live on the phone ringing.

If a new customer is worth a few hundred dollars or more to you, ads usually pay for themselves.

Real estate agentsAuto repair shopsHome servicesContractorsMed spas and salonsRestaurantsFitness studios

Questions

Straight answers.

How much should I spend on the ads themselves?

It depends on your area and how competitive your industry is. On the free call Ryan gives you a number based on your market. You set the budget, you can change it anytime, and you pay Meta and Google directly. Vinco never touches your ad money.

How fast will I see leads?

Campaigns go live well inside the 30-day promise. The first month is about learning what your customers respond to. Lead flow gets steadier from there as we cut what isn’t working.

Do I have to sign a long contract?

No. Every package is month to month. The setup fee covers building everything once. After that you pay monthly and can cancel anytime.

Facebook or Google: which one do I need?

Google catches people already searching for what you do. Facebook and Instagram reach people nearby before they start searching. Starter lets you pick one. Growth and Scale run both so they feed each other.

Can I switch packages later?

Yes. Most businesses start on Starter or Growth and move up once the leads prove out.

Who will I actually be talking to?

Ryan Vincent, the founder. You get his number. No account managers, no ticket system.

Book a call

Fifteen minutes. A real plan for your area.

Tell us what you do and where. Ryan will show you what your competitors are running and what ads could do for you. If it’s not a fit, he’ll tell you.